DemBoyz Weekly #5

Hosted by
DemBoyz
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Fechar este anúncio

This weekly will be held on Wednesday, February 22nd at 7:30 PM EST


Check-in for the weekly will start from 7:00 PM EST until the beginning of the tourney.


Stagelist (The New Updated Version):


    Starters -

  • Battlefield
  • Final Destination
  • Lylat Cruise
  • Smashville
  • Town And City

    Counterpicks -

  • Dream Land 64
  • Omega Stages (Midgar, Suzaku Castle, and Wily Castle)


All sets will be best 2 out of 3's, except for all the finals matches which will be best 3 out of 5's.

The prize for winning will be a $10 Amazon Gift Card.


Final Results

Supreme Champion: Dragonbrain
Worthy Adversary: BmorePride
Maybe Next Time: DopeMaker_
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
13BmorePride1BmorePride3DopeMaker_6DopeMaker_211DopeMaker_6DopeMaker_2Dan_Ugore5Dan_Ugore09Dan_Ugore5Dan_Ugore2ToeManJon117ToeManJon11110DopeMaker_6DopeMaker_2Aro89154Aro891516ToeManJon117ToeManJon110LNIM3LNIM-15OriginalAbomb8OriginalAbomb0Aro89154Aro8915214Dragonbrain2Dragonbrain3BmorePride1BmorePride012BmorePride1BmorePride0Dragonbrain2Dragonbrain38Dragonbrain2Dragonbrain2DopeMaker_6DopeMaker_17BmorePride1BmorePride2Dan_Ugore5Dan_Ugore04LNIM3LNIM-1DopeMaker_6DopeMaker_03Dragonbrain2Dragonbrain2ToeManJon117ToeManJon1102Aro89154Aro89150Dan_Ugore5Dan_Ugore21BmorePride1BmorePride0OriginalAbomb8OriginalAbomb-1Ronda 1Ronda 2SemifinaisFinaisPerdedores Fase 1Perdedores Fase 2Perdedores Fase 3Perdedores Fase 4
BmorePride
DopeMaker_
DopeMaker_
Dan_Ugore
Dan_Ugore
ToeManJon11
DopeMaker_
Aro8915
ToeManJon11
LNIM
OriginalAbomb
Aro8915
Dragonbrain
BmorePride
BmorePride
Dragonbrain
Dragonbrain
DopeMaker_
BmorePride
Dan_Ugore
LNIM
DopeMaker_
Dragonbrain
ToeManJon11
Aro8915
Dan_Ugore
BmorePride
OriginalAbomb